Classifiers and Judges

Senior All Breed & Jersey Judges & Classifiers

 

Classifiers and judges list for the year 2013-2014

 

*Key J – Judge . AJ –  Associate Judge. C – Classifier. AC – Associate Classifier

 

STATUS

NAME

 

ADDRESS

AJ

C

Nicola

Ashley

166 Upper Glenn Road, R.D. 28, Manaia

 

 

C

David

Barrie

49 Okuku Road, R D 4, Palmerston North

 

J

C

Rion

Belfield

5708 State Highway 27, R D 1,. Waitoa

 

J  

 

Lindsay

Bennett

253 Papatotora Road, R.D. 1, Tuatapere

 

J

C

David

Carrington

Top Grass Road, R.D. 2, Dannevirke

 

J

AC

Stuart

Davidson

Waitaha Valley, Ross

 

AJ

 

Rosalie

Haddock

862 Waikare Road, R.D. 1, Te Kauwata

 

J

C

Peter

Hansen

3 Acorn Lane, Rangiora

 

J

C

Ian

Haw

Lower King Road, R.D. 2, New Plymouth

 

J  

 

Mervyn

Hawkes

Tiriomana Road, R.D. 18, Eltham

 

J

C

Nicky

Hine

29 Snell Road, R.D. 43, Waitara

 

J

 

Graham

Hosking

84 Allcock Road, R.D. 2, Waiuku

 

J

C

Graeme

Johnson

Lower Hastings Road, R.D. 15, Hawera

 

J

C

Ross

Johnson

Lower Hastings Road, R.D. 15, Hawera

 

J

C

Dick

Johnson

Lower Hastings Road, R.D. 15, Hawera

 

AJ

AC

Stephen

Leov

Bulford, R.D. 2, Rai Valley, Marlborough

 

J

 

Barry

Liddle

190 Jutland Road, Pukekohe

 

J

C

Andrew

McBeth

Laxon Road, R.D. 9, Hamilton

 

J

C

Bruce

McRobbie

R.D.3, Morrinsville

 

J

C

Craig

Morgan

Makara Road, R D 10, Inglewood

 

J

 

Judith

Muggeridge

R.D. 23, Stratford

 

J

C

Lindon

Muggeridge

R.D. 22, Stratford

 

J

C

Malcolm

Muggeridge

R.D. 23, Stratford

 

J

C

Terry

Payton

R.D. 1, Rai Valley

 

J

C

Bruce

Pedley

R.D. 20, Levin

 

J

C

Brian

Phillips

State Highway 1, R.D. 12, Foxton

 

J

C

Malcolm

Revell

Duthie Road, R.D. 15, Hawera

 

J

C

Gary

Rowlands

525 Ngawhine Road, R.D. 14, Hawera

 

J

C

Rex

Sanson

Waotu, R.D. 1, Putaruru

 

J

AC

John

Schnuriger

391 Wallace Road, R D 3 Cambridge

 

J

C

Murray

Skedgwell

253 Papatotora Road, R.D. 1, Tuatapere

 

J

C

Ian

Smith

Te Poi Road, R.D. 3, Matamata

 

J

AC

Peter

Smith

17 McFall Road, R.D. 3, Ohaupo

 

J

C

Ian

Spencer

Tauwhare, R.D. 7, Hamilton

 

J

AC

David

Thompson

239 Onion Road, R D 8, Hamilton

 

 

AC

Paul

Vanner

230 Rowan Road, R D 29, Hawera 4679

 

J

C

Pat

Wilson

R.D. 11, Hawera

 

J

C

Linda

Wood

463 Morrison Road, R D 1 Pukekawa

 

AJ

 

Graham

Worthington

East Road, R.D. 22, Stratford

 

J

C

Ivan

Wright

50b Penrod Drive, Bell Block

 

       

 

 

Back to top